Choose language: Tipy na fotbal, hokej a basket pro kurzové sázky Free betting tips and predictions Analizy i prognozy dla zakładów Fussballtipps Besplatni tipovi za danas Predicciones para el fútbol Prévisions pour le football Pronostici di calcio Statistici sportive din fotbal Sport fogadások Sportstatistieken Canli sonuçlar Прогнозы на футбол Πληροφορίες σχετικά με προγνωστικά Dicas de apostas Speltips gratis Prognoser og tips Live tulokset Fodbold resultater
betting predictions INDEX
score 1 0 2 tip
31.07 Metallurg EniseyFC Alania Vladikavkaz ? : ?xxx--
31.07 Akron TogliattiBaltika Kaliningrad ? : ?xxx--
31.07 KAMAZ ChelnyFC Khabarovsk ? : ?xxx--
31.07 Neftekhimik NizhnekamskMetallurg Lipetsk ? : ?xxx--
31.07 FC OrenburgFakel Voronez ? : ?xxx--
31.07 FK Krasnodar BFC Dolgoprudny ? : ?xxx--
31.07 Kuban KholdingSpartak Moskva B ? : ?xxx--
31.07 Torpedo MoskvaFC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo ? : ?xxx--
31.07 FC Veles MoscowFK Tom Tomsk ? : ?xxx--
31.07 Rotor VolgogradVolgar Astrakhan ? : ?xxx--
BET365.com Open an account with bet365 today.

TABLE TOTAL HOME AWAY  
M W D L GF GA W D L GF GA PTS W D L GF GA PTS +/- PTS
1. Torpedo Moskva 3 3 0 0 10 2 2 0 0 8 1 6 1 0 0 2 1 3 +3 9
2. FC Orenburg 3 2 1 0 9 1 2 0 0 8 0 6 0 1 0 1 1 1 +1 7
3. Fakel Voronez 3 2 1 0 6 3 2 1 0 6 3 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2 7
4. FC Veles Moscow 3 2 0 1 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 1 2 1 3 +3 6
5. FC Khabarovsk 3 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 2 1 5 +5 5
6. KAMAZ Chelny 3 1 2 0 3 2 1 1 0 2 1 4 0 1 0 1 1 1 -1 5
7. FC Alania Vladikavkaz 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 5 5 4 +4 4
8. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 4 0 0 1 0 1 0 -2 4
9. Akron Togliatti 3 1 1 1 4 4 1 0 1 2 2 3 0 1 0 2 2 1 -2 4
10. Metallurg Lipetsk 3 1 1 1 5 8 1 1 0 5 4 4 0 0 1 0 4 0 -2 4
11. Spartak Moskva B 3 1 1 1 2 6 1 1 0 2 1 4 0 0 1 0 5 0 -2 4
12. Rotor Volgograd 3 0 3 0 1 1 0 3 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 -6 3
13. FK Tom Tomsk 3 1 0 2 3 5 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 2 2 5 0 0 3
14. Volgar Astrakhan 3 1 0 2 1 5 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 2 0 5 0 0 3
15. FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3 0 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 2 2 +2 2
16. Baltika Kaliningrad 3 0 2 1 4 5 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 3 4 1 -1 2
17. FC Dolgoprudny 3 0 2 1 2 3 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 2 1 -1 2
18. FK Krasnodar B 3 0 2 1 2 4 0 1 1 2 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 -4 2
19. Metallurg Enisey 3 0 1 2 3 5 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0 2 1 3 0 -2 1
20. Kuban Kholding 3 0 1 2 3 6 0 0 2 1 4 0 0 1 0 2 2 1 -5 1
Home matches HOME
P W D L GF GA PTS
1. Fakel Voronez 3 2 1 0 6 3 7
2. FC Orenburg 2 2 0 0 8 0 6
3. Torpedo Moskva 2 2 0 0 8 1 6
4. KAMAZ Chelny 2 1 1 0 2 1 4
5. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 1 1 0 1 0 4
6. Metallurg Lipetsk 2 1 1 0 5 4 4
7. Spartak Moskva B 2 1 1 0 2 1 4
8. FC Veles Moscow 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
9. Rotor Volgograd 3 0 3 0 1 1 3
10. Akron Togliatti 2 1 0 1 2 2 3
11. FK Tom Tomsk 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
12. Volgar Astrakhan 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
13. FC Dolgoprudny 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
14. Baltika Kaliningrad 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
15. Metallurg Enisey 1 0 1 0 2 2 1
16. FK Krasnodar B 2 0 1 1 2 4 1
17. FC Khabarovsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18. FC Alania Vladikavkaz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19. FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20. Kuban Kholding 2 0 0 2 1 4 0
Away matches AWAY
P W D L GF GA PTS
1. FC Khabarovsk 3 1 2 0 2 1 5
2. FC Alania Vladikavkaz 3 1 1 1 5 5 4
3. Torpedo Moskva 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
4. FC Veles Moscow 2 1 0 1 2 1 3
5. FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3 0 2 1 1 2 2
6. FC Orenburg 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
7. KAMAZ Chelny 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
8. Akron Togliatti 1 0 1 0 2 2 1
9. Baltika Kaliningrad 2 0 1 1 3 4 1
10. FC Dolgoprudny 2 0 1 1 1 2 1
11. FK Krasnodar B 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
12. Kuban Kholding 1 0 1 0 2 2 1
13. Fakel Voronez 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
15. Rotor Volgograd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16. FK Tom Tomsk 2 0 0 2 2 5 0
17. Metallurg Enisey 2 0 0 2 1 3 0
18. Metallurg Lipetsk 1 0 0 1 0 4 0
19. Spartak Moskva B 1 0 0 1 0 5 0
20. Volgar Astrakhan 2 0 0 2 0 5 0

FORM TABLE - LAST 6 MATCHES TOTAL HOME AWAY  
P W D L GF GA W D L GF GA PTS W D L GF GA PTS +/- PTS
1. Torpedo Moskva 3 3 0 0 10 2 2 0 0 8 1 6 1 0 0 2 1 3 +3 9
2. FC Orenburg 3 2 1 0 9 1 2 0 0 8 0 6 0 1 0 1 1 1 +1 7
3. Fakel Voronez 3 2 1 0 6 3 2 1 0 6 3 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2 7
4. FC Veles Moscow 3 2 0 1 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 1 2 1 3 +3 6
5. KAMAZ Chelny 3 1 2 0 3 2 1 1 0 2 1 4 0 1 0 1 1 1 -1 5
6. Akron Togliatti 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 1 0 2 2 1 +1 4
7. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 4 0 0 1 0 1 0 -2 4
8. FC Alania Vladikavkaz 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 5 5 4 +4 4
9. Metallurg Lipetsk 3 1 1 1 5 8 1 1 0 5 4 4 0 0 1 0 4 0 -2 4
10. Spartak Moskva B 3 1 1 1 2 6 1 1 0 2 1 4 0 0 1 0 5 0 -2 4
11. Rotor Volgograd 3 0 3 0 1 1 0 3 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 -6 3
12. FK Tom Tomsk 3 1 0 2 3 5 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 2 2 5 0 0 3
13. Volgar Astrakhan 3 1 0 2 1 5 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 2 0 5 0 0 3
14. FC Khabarovsk 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 +2 2
15. Baltika Kaliningrad 3 0 2 1 4 5 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 3 4 1 -1 2
16. FC Dolgoprudny 3 0 2 1 2 3 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 2 1 -1 2
17. FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3 0 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 2 2 +2 2
18. FK Krasnodar B 3 0 2 1 2 4 0 1 1 2 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 -4 2
19. Metallurg Enisey 3 0 1 2 3 5 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0 2 1 3 0 -2 1
20. Kuban Kholding 3 0 1 2 3 6 0 0 2 1 4 0 0 1 0 2 2 1 -5 1

UNDER/OVER TABLE TOTAL HOME AWAY
UNDER 2.5 OVER 2.5 UNDER 2.5 OVER 2.5 UNDER 2.5 OVER 2.5
1. FC Orenburg 1 / 3 33% 2 / 3 67% 0 / 2 0% 2 / 2 100% 1 / 1 100% 0 / 1 0%
2. Spartak Moskva B 1 / 3 33% 2 / 3 67% 1 / 2 50% 1 / 2 50% 0 / 1 0% 1 / 1 100%
3. Kuban Kholding 1 / 3 33% 2 / 3 67% 1 / 2 50% 1 / 2 50% 0 / 1 0% 1 / 1 100%
4. FC Alania Vladikavkaz 1 / 3 33% 2 / 3 67% 0 / 0 0 / 0 1 / 3 33% 2 / 3 67%
5. Metallurg Enisey 1 / 3 33% 2 / 3 67% 0 / 1 0% 1 / 1 100% 1 / 2 50% 1 / 2 50%
6. Akron Togliatti 1 / 2 50% 1 / 2 50% 1 / 1 100% 0 / 1 0% 0 / 1 0% 1 / 1 100%
7. Volgar Astrakhan 2 / 3 67% 1 / 3 33% 1 / 1 100% 0 / 1 0% 1 / 2 50% 1 / 2 50%
8. Fakel Voronez 2 / 3 67% 1 / 3 33% 2 / 3 67% 1 / 3 33% 0 / 0 0 / 0
9. FK Krasnodar B 2 / 3 67% 1 / 3 33% 1 / 2 50% 1 / 2 50% 1 / 1 100% 0 / 1 0%
10. Baltika Kaliningrad 2 / 3 67% 1 / 3 33% 1 / 1 100% 0 / 1 0% 1 / 2 50% 1 / 2 50%
11. FK Tom Tomsk 2 / 3 67% 1 / 3 33% 1 / 1 100% 0 / 1 0% 1 / 2 50% 1 / 2 50%
12. Metallurg Lipetsk 0 / 3 0% 3 / 3 100% 0 / 2 0% 2 / 2 100% 0 / 1 0% 1 / 1 100%
13. Torpedo Moskva 0 / 3 0% 3 / 3 100% 0 / 2 0% 2 / 2 100% 0 / 1 0% 1 / 1 100%
14. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3 / 3 100% 0 / 3 0% 2 / 2 100% 0 / 2 0% 1 / 1 100% 0 / 1 0%
15. FC Khabarovsk 2 / 2 100% 0 / 2 0% 0 / 0 0 / 0 2 / 2 100% 0 / 2 0%
16. Rotor Volgograd 3 / 3 100% 0 / 3 0% 3 / 3 100% 0 / 3 0% 0 / 0 0 / 0
17. FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3 / 3 100% 0 / 3 0% 0 / 0 0 / 0 3 / 3 100% 0 / 3 0%
18. FC Dolgoprudny 3 / 3 100% 0 / 3 0% 1 / 1 100% 0 / 1 0% 2 / 2 100% 0 / 2 0%
19. FC Veles Moscow 3 / 3 100% 0 / 3 0% 1 / 1 100% 0 / 1 0% 2 / 2 100% 0 / 2 0%
20. KAMAZ Chelny 3 / 3 100% 0 / 3 0% 2 / 2 100% 0 / 2 0% 1 / 1 100% 0 / 1 0%

GOALS PER MATCH OVERALL HOME AWAY
P 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 6+ AVG P 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 6+ AVG P 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 6+ AVG
1. Metallurg Lipetsk 3 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 4.33 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 4.50 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4.00
2. Torpedo Moskva 3 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 4.00 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 4.50 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3.00
3. FC Alania Vladikavkaz 3 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 3.33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 3.33
4. FC Orenburg 3 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 3.33 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 4.00 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2.00
5. Fakel Voronez 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 3.00 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 3.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Kuban Kholding 3 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3.00 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2.50 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4.00
7. Baltika Kaliningrad 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 3.00 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2.00 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 3.50
8. Metallurg Enisey 3 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 2.67 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4.00 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2.00
9. FK Tom Tomsk 3 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 2.67 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.00 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 3.50
10. Spartak Moskva B 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2.67 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1.50 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 5.00
11. Akron Togliatti 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2.50 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.00 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4.00
12. Volgar Astrakhan 3 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 2.00 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.00 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2.50
13. FK Krasnodar B 3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2.00 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 3.00 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
14. KAMAZ Chelny 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 1.67 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1.50 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2.00
15. FC Dolgoprudny 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 1.67 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2.00 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1.50
16. FC Veles Moscow 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1.33 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.00 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1.50
17. FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1.00
18. Rotor Volgograd 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.67 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.67 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.50 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.00
20. FC Khabarovsk 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00