Football predictions today
Free football tips. Free betting tips and predictions for today, tomorrow and next days.VITIBET provides daily football predictions, match-winner tips and algorithm-driven forecasts built on current form, performance indicators and long-term league trends. Each prediction is generated from real match data, offering a clear and practical view of what today’s football fixtures may bring. Fans of the Premier League, Champions League, La Liga, Serie A, Bundesliga or Ligue 1 will find consistent, data-based football betting insights.
These football predictions are shaped by extensive performance data, long-term form indicators and probability modelling that reflects how teams behave across major competitions. The analytical layer behind each forecast evaluates scoring tendencies, match tempo and historical reliability, gradually refining the accuracy of the predictions as new results enter the database. This approach creates a clearer picture of expected outcomes and helps interpret the underlying trends that influence each match.
Select any match from the table below to explore detailed football betting tips and predictions. If no forecast is displayed for a specific league, it simply means not enough matches have been played to create a reliable model.
Most fixtures include a match-winner prediction that blends recent momentum with long-term patterns to estimate the most probable outcome.
Correct-score projections interpret scoring behaviour and historical trends to outline plausible match scenarios. These estimates are probability-based and should be treated as analytical guidance.
| FAQ INDEX | TOP TIPS 7 DAYS | VITISPORT TIP | INDEX | |||||||||||
| score | 1 | 0 | 2 | tip | ||||||||||
| Tuesday - 03.11.2026 | ||||||||||||||
| 03.11 | Galatasaray | VfB Stuttgart | 1 | : | 1 | 32 % | 29 % | 39 % | 02 | -0.34 | ||||
| 03.11 | Shakhtar Donetsk | Sporting CP | 1 | : | 1 | 37 % | 29 % | 34 % | 10 | 0.12 | ||||
| 03.11 | Atletico Madrid | Bayern München | 1 | : | 2 | 24 % | 27 % | 49 % | 2 | -1.09 | ||||
| 03.11 | Barcelona | Aston Villa | 2 | : | 1 | 69 % | 19 % | 12 % | 1 | 2.70 | ||||
| 03.11 | Bodo/Glimt | Lille | 2 | : | 1 | 56 % | 25 % | 19 % | 1 | 1.65 | ||||
| 03.11 | Feyenoord | Inter | 1 | : | 2 | 29 % | 29 % | 42 % | 02 | -0.62 | ||||
| 03.11 | Lask Linz | Slovan Bratislava | 2 | : | 1 | 50 % | 27 % | 23 % | 1 | 1.25 | ||||
| 03.11 | Manchester United FC | AS Roma | 2 | : | 1 | 53 % | 26 % | 21 % | 1 | 1.46 | ||||
| 03.11 | Villarreal | Paris Saint Germain | 1 | : | 2 | 17 % | 23 % | 60 % | 2 | -2.01 | ||||
| 03.11 | Watford | Lincoln | 1 | : | 1 | 37 % | 29 % | 34 % | 10 | 0.14 | ||||
| 03.11 | Charlton | Bolton | 1 | : | 1 | 41 % | 29 % | 30 % | 10 | 0.43 | ||||
| 03.11 | Blackburn | Stoke City FC | 1 | : | 1 | 41 % | 29 % | 30 % | 10 | 0.48 | ||||
| 03.11 | Derby | Norwich | 1 | : | 1 | 31 % | 29 % | 40 % | 02 | -0.41 | ||||
| 03.11 | Portsmouth FC | Swansea | 1 | : | 1 | 38 % | 29 % | 33 % | 10 | 0.22 | ||||
| 03.11 | Preston | Sheffield Utd | 1 | : | 1 | 30 % | 29 % | 41 % | 02 | -0.47 | ||||
| 03.11 | QPR | Burnley | 2 | : | 1 | 50 % | 27 % | 23 % | 1 | 1.18 | ||||
| 03.11 | West Brom | Southampton | 1 | : | 1 | 34 % | 29 % | 37 % | 02 | -0.13 | ||||
| 03.11 | Birmingham | Millwall | 2 | : | 1 | 44 % | 28 % | 28 % | 10 | 0.71 | ||||
| 03.11 | Huddersfield | Luton | 2 | : | 1 | 53 % | 26 % | 21 % | 1 | 1.44 | ||||
|
| ||||||||||||||
| 03.11 | RB Bragantino | Santos | 2 | : | 1 | 44 % | 29 % | 27 % | 10 | 0.78 | ||||
| 03.11 | Chapecoense-sc | Mirassol | 1 | : | 1 | 32 % | 29 % | 39 % | 02 | -0.29 | ||||
| 03.11 | Sirius | Halmstad | 3 | : | 1 | 77 % | 14 % | 9 % | 1 | 3.60 | ||||
| 03.11 | Atletico Tucuman | Argentinos JRS | 0 | : | 0 | 30 % | 33 % | 37 % | 02 | -0.47 | ||||
| 03.11 | Independ. Rivadavia | Banfield | 1 | : | 0 | 59 % | 26 % | 15 % | 1 | 1.97 | ||||
| 03.11 | Northampton | Oldham | 1 | : | 0 | 52 % | 27 % | 21 % | 1 | 1.38 | ||||
| 03.11 | Concepción | Palestino | 1 | : | 1 | 38 % | 28 % | 34 % | 10 | 0.21 | ||||
| 03.11 | Albion FC | Deportivo Maldonado | 1 | : | 1 | 29 % | 30 % | 41 % | 02 | -0.60 | ||||
| 03.11 | Club Deportivo Comerciantes Unidos | ADT | 2 | : | 1 | 48 % | 27 % | 25 % | 1 | 1.00 | ||||
| 03.11 | Goias | CRB | 1 | : | 1 | 38 % | 32 % | 30 % | 10 | 0.25 | ||||
| 03.11 | Bucaramanga | Atletico Nacional | 1 | : | 1 | 31 % | 31 % | 38 % | 02 | -0.33 | ||||
| 03.11 | Deportivo Pereira | Deportes Tolima | 0 | : | 1 | 21 % | 28 % | 51 % | 2 | -1.41 | ||||
| 03.11 | Mushuc Runa SC | Manta FC | 2 | : | 1 | 55 % | 26 % | 19 % | 1 | 1.64 | ||||
| 03.11 | Monagas SC | Caracas FC | 1 | : | 1 | 39 % | 30 % | 31 % | 10 | 0.34 | ||||
| 03.11 | Otrant-Olympic | Arsenal Tivat | 2 | : | 1 | 55 % | 26 % | 19 % | 1 | 1.59 | ||||
| 03.11 | Jezero | Dečić | 1 | : | 1 | 33 % | 31 % | 36 % | 02 | -0.20 | ||||
| 03.11 | Farnborough | Ebbsfleet United | 1 | : | 3 | 10 % | 16 % | 74 % | 2 | -3.08 | ||||
| 03.11 | Dorking Wanderers | Hampton & Richmond | 3 | : | 1 | 75 % | 15 % | 10 % | 1 | 3.32 | ||||
| 03.11 | Chrobry Głogów | Arka Gdynia | 1 | : | 1 | 36 % | 28 % | 36 % | 02 | -0.01 | ||||
| 03.11 | Pogoń Siedlce | Ruch Chorzow | 1 | : | 2 | 26 % | 26 % | 48 % | 2 | -0.91 | ||||
| 03.11 | Stade Tunisien | Club Africain | 0 | : | 0 | 37 % | 34 % | 29 % | 10 | 0.21 | ||||
| 03.11 | Union Magdalena | Envigado | 1 | : | 1 | 36 % | 32 % | 32 % | 10 | 0.10 | ||||
| 03.11 | Waterhouse | Cavalier | 2 | : | 1 | 60 % | 23 % | 17 % | 1 | 1.97 | ||||
| 03.11 | Suchitepéquez | Malacateco | 2 | : | 1 | 44 % | 29 % | 27 % | 10 | 0.71 | ||||
| 03.11 | Xelajú | Marquense | 2 | : | 0 | 72 % | 18 % | 10 % | 1 | 3.13 | ||||
| 03.11 | SNIM | Chemal | 1 | : | 1 | 36 % | 30 % | 34 % | 10 | 0.06 | ||||
| Wednesday - 04.11.2026 | ||||||||||||||
| 04.11 | AEK Athens FC | Real Madrid | 1 | : | 3 | 10 % | 17 % | 73 % | 2 | -3.06 | ||||
| 04.11 | Fenerbahçe | Liverpool | 1 | : | 2 | 17 % | 23 % | 60 % | 2 | -1.99 | ||||
| 04.11 | Borussia Dortmund | Real Betis | 2 | : | 1 | 51 % | 27 % | 22 % | 1 | 1.28 | ||||
| 04.11 | FC Porto | Napoli | 1 | : | 1 | 40 % | 29 % | 31 % | 10 | 0.44 | ||||
| 04.11 | Lens | Como | 1 | : | 1 | 32 % | 29 % | 39 % | 02 | -0.30 | ||||
| 04.11 | PSV Eindhoven | Club Brugge KV | 2 | : | 1 | 53 % | 26 % | 21 % | 1 | 1.41 | ||||
| 04.11 | RB Leipzig | Manchester City FC | 1 | : | 2 | 21 % | 26 % | 53 % | 2 | -1.42 | ||||
| 04.11 | Slavia Praha | Arsenal | 1 | : | 3 | 8 % | 14 % | 78 % | 2 | -3.67 | ||||
| 04.11 | Viking | Sabah FA | 2 | : | 1 | 65 % | 21 % | 14 % | 1 | 2.43 | ||||
| 04.11 | Rennes | Olympiacos Piraeus | 2 | : | 1 | 50 % | 27 % | 23 % | 1 | 1.23 | ||||
| 04.11 | Cardiff | West Ham | 1 | : | 2 | 28 % | 29 % | 43 % | 02 | -0.70 | ||||
| 04.11 | Wrexham | Middlesbrough FC | 1 | : | 2 | 20 % | 26 % | 54 % | 2 | -1.49 | ||||
| 04.11 | Bristol City FC | Wolves | 1 | : | 2 | 28 % | 29 % | 43 % | 02 | -0.71 | ||||
| 04.11 | Oxford United FC | Reading | 1 | : | 1 | 39 % | 29 % | 32 % | 10 | 0.31 | ||||
|
| ||||||||||||||
| 04.11 | Internacional | Coritiba | 2 | : | 1 | 60 % | 24 % | 16 % | 1 | 1.99 | ||||
| 04.11 | Atletico Paranaense | Vasco DA Gama | 1 | : | 1 | 42 % | 29 % | 29 % | 10 | 0.52 | ||||
| 04.11 | CR Flamengo | Gremio | 3 | : | 1 | 79 % | 14 % | 7 % | 1 | 3.82 | ||||
| 04.11 | Kortrijk | KV Mechelen | 1 | : | 1 | 37 % | 28 % | 35 % | 10 | 0.12 | ||||
| 04.11 | Artis | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | : | 2 | 30 % | 28 % | 42 % | 02 | -0.53 | ||||
| 04.11 | Alianza Lima | Cienciano | 2 | : | 1 | 62 % | 22 % | 16 % | 1 | 2.08 | ||||
| 04.11 | RSC Anderlecht II | K. Lierse S.K. | 1 | : | 1 | 36 % | 27 % | 37 % | 10 | 0.01 | ||||
| 04.11 | Francs Borains | Dender | 1 | : | 2 | 23 % | 25 % | 52 % | 2 | -1.25 | ||||
| 04.11 | MC Alger | MC Oran | 1 | : | 0 | 57 % | 27 % | 16 % | 1 | 1.85 | ||||
| 04.11 | Deportivo Pasto | Jaguares | 2 | : | 1 | 54 % | 27 % | 19 % | 1 | 1.58 | ||||
| 04.11 | Szeged 2011 | BVSC | 1 | : | 1 | 33 % | 29 % | 38 % | 02 | -0.18 | ||||
| 04.11 | Chippa United FC | Sekhukhune United FC | 1 | : | 1 | 34 % | 28 % | 38 % | 02 | -0.18 | ||||
| 04.11 | Lamontville Golden Arrows FC | Marumo Gallants FC | 1 | : | 0 | 59 % | 25 % | 16 % | 1 | 1.98 | ||||
| 04.11 | Kaizer Chiefs FC | Amazulu | 1 | : | 0 | 50 % | 30 % | 20 % | 1 | 1.22 | ||||
| 04.11 | Polokwane City FC | Kruger United | 1 | : | 0 | 48 % | 27 % | 25 % | 1 | 1.03 | ||||
| 04.11 | Richards Bay | Stellenbosch | 1 | : | 2 | 13 % | 23 % | 64 % | 2 | -2.46 | ||||
| 04.11 | Bloemfontein Celtic FC | Orlando Pirates FC | 0 | : | 3 | 5 % | 16 % | 79 % | 2 | -4.97 | ||||
| 04.11 | TS Galaxy FC | Durban City FC | 1 | : | 1 | 29 % | 28 % | 43 % | 02 | -0.63 | ||||
| 04.11 | Deportivo Tachira FC | Puerto Cabello | 2 | : | 1 | 55 % | 26 % | 19 % | 1 | 1.65 | ||||
| 04.11 | Portuguesa FC | Deportivo La Guaira | 1 | : | 1 | 35 % | 30 % | 35 % | 02 | -0.03 | ||||
| 04.11 | Drita | Prishtina | 1 | : | 0 | 44 % | 29 % | 27 % | 10 | 0.70 | ||||
| 04.11 | Sporting San Jose | Perez Zeledon | 2 | : | 1 | 71 % | 18 % | 11 % | 1 | 2.99 | ||||
| 04.11 | FAR Rabat | Raja Casablanca | 1 | : | 0 | 49 % | 29 % | 22 % | 1 | 1.15 | ||||
| 04.11 | Olancho | Lobos Upnfm | 2 | : | 1 | 52 % | 25 % | 23 % | 1 | 1.28 | ||||
| 04.11 | Real Cartagena | Quindio | 1 | : | 1 | 40 % | 32 % | 28 % | 10 | 0.50 | ||||
| 04.11 | Real Cartagena | Real Cundinamarca | 1 | : | 0 | 46 % | 30 % | 24 % | 1 | 0.92 | ||||
| 04.11 | Tigres FC | Quindio | 0 | : | 0 | 36 % | 32 % | 32 % | 10 | 0.05 | ||||
| 04.11 | Sparta Praha II | Viktoria Plzeň II | 1 | : | 2 | 32 % | 24 % | 44 % | 02 | -0.35 | ||||
| 04.11 | Enugu Rangers | Bendel Insurance FC | 2 | : | 1 | 67 % | 22 % | 11 % | 1 | 2.60 | ||||
| 04.11 | Scotland Mabvuku | Chicken Inn | 1 | : | 0 | 64 % | 24 % | 12 % | 1 | 2.37 | ||||
| 04.11 | Dynamo de Douala | Gazelle | 2 | : | 1 | 62 % | 24 % | 14 % | 1 | 2.19 | ||||
| 04.11 | Victoria United | Cotonsport | 0 | : | 1 | 25 % | 30 % | 45 % | 02 | -0.98 | ||||
| 04.11 | Al Nasr | Sur | 2 | : | 1 | 66 % | 21 % | 13 % | 1 | 2.53 | ||||
| 04.11 | Sohar | Bahla | 0 | : | 1 | 24 % | 28 % | 48 % | 2 | -1.13 | ||||
| 04.11 | Dordoi Bishkek | Asiagoal | 2 | : | 1 | 50 % | 25 % | 25 % | 1 | 1.16 | ||||
| 04.11 | Ilbirs | Toktogul | 1 | : | 1 | 38 % | 27 % | 35 % | 10 | 0.18 | ||||
| 04.11 | Bars | Muras United | 2 | : | 1 | 49 % | 25 % | 26 % | 1 | 1.04 | ||||
| 04.11 | Ozgon | Kara-Balta | 3 | : | 1 | 86 % | 9 % | 5 % | 1 | 4.73 | ||||
| 04.11 | Zbrojovka Brno U19 | Teplice U19 | 3 | : | 2 | 59 % | 19 % | 22 % | 1 | 1.85 | ||||
| Thursday - 05.11.2026 | ||||||||||||||
| 05.11 | Real Sociedad | Lyon | 2 | : | 1 | 52 % | 26 % | 22 % | 1 | 1.34 | ||||
| 05.11 | Sparta Praha | Bournemouth | 1 | : | 2 | 17 % | 23 % | 60 % | 2 | -2.02 | ||||
| 05.11 | AC Milan | Ferencvarosi TC | 2 | : | 1 | 71 % | 18 % | 11 % | 1 | 2.90 | ||||
| 05.11 | Anderlecht | Red Bull Salzburg | 2 | : | 1 | 56 % | 25 % | 19 % | 1 | 1.73 | ||||
| 05.11 | Crystal Palace FC | 1899 Hoffenheim | 2 | : | 1 | 52 % | 26 % | 22 % | 1 | 1.31 | ||||
| 05.11 | Levski Sofia | Jagiellonia | 2 | : | 1 | 46 % | 28 % | 26 % | 1 | 0.87 | ||||
| 05.11 | Lillestrom | Plzen | 2 | : | 1 | 44 % | 28 % | 28 % | 10 | 0.68 | ||||
| 05.11 | NEC Nijmegen | AC Omonia Nicosia | 2 | : | 1 | 46 % | 28 % | 26 % | 1 | 0.86 | ||||
| 05.11 | Celta Vigo | Union Saint-Gilloise | 2 | : | 1 | 56 % | 25 % | 19 % | 1 | 1.66 | ||||
| 05.11 | Celtic | Beşiktaş | 1 | : | 2 | 19 % | 25 % | 56 % | 2 | -1.63 | ||||
| 05.11 | Hapoel Beer Sheva FC | OFI | 1 | : | 1 | 38 % | 29 % | 33 % | 10 | 0.18 | ||||
| 05.11 | Sturm Graz | Celje | 2 | : | 1 | 55 % | 25 % | 20 % | 1 | 1.60 | ||||
| 05.11 | Sunderland | Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | : | 1 | 68 % | 20 % | 12 % | 1 | 2.68 | ||||
| 05.11 | Torreense | Ararat-Armenia | 2 | : | 1 | 71 % | 18 % | 11 % | 1 | 2.89 | ||||
| 05.11 | AZ Alkmaar | Juventus | 1 | : | 2 | 24 % | 27 % | 49 % | 2 | -1.10 | ||||
| 05.11 | Bayer Leverkusen | Marseille | 2 | : | 1 | 64 % | 22 % | 14 % | 1 | 2.32 | ||||
| 05.11 | Benfica | Lech Poznan | 3 | : | 1 | 82 % | 12 % | 6 % | 1 | 4.17 | ||||
| 05.11 | Mjallby AIF | Borac Banja Luka | 2 | : | 1 | 46 % | 28 % | 26 % | 1 | 0.87 | ||||
| 05.11 | FC Thun | Heart Of Midlothian | 1 | : | 1 | 38 % | 29 % | 33 % | 10 | 0.23 | ||||
| 05.11 | Aarhus | SC Braga | 1 | : | 2 | 13 % | 20 % | 67 % | 2 | -2.64 | ||||
| 05.11 | Trabzonspor | SC Freiburg | 1 | : | 2 | 27 % | 28 % | 45 % | 02 | -0.80 | ||||
| 05.11 | Atalanta | Kairat Almaty | 3 | : | 0 | 89 % | 7 % | 4 % | 1 | 5.34 | ||||
| 05.11 | Red Star Belgrade | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 4 | : | 1 | 91 % | 6 % | 3 % | 1 | 5.78 | ||||
| 05.11 | KuPS | Gent | 1 | : | 2 | 24 % | 27 % | 49 % | 2 | -1.12 | ||||
| 05.11 | Lincoln Red Imps FC | HNK Hajduk Split | 1 | : | 2 | 16 % | 23 % | 61 % | 2 | -2.05 | ||||
| 05.11 | FC Midtjylland | Ajax | 1 | : | 1 | 41 % | 29 % | 30 % | 10 | 0.45 | ||||
| 05.11 | FC Lugano | Kauno Žalgiris | 3 | : | 1 | 85 % | 10 % | 5 % | 1 | 4.51 | ||||
| 05.11 | Monaco | FC Nordsjaelland | 3 | : | 1 | 75 % | 16 % | 9 % | 1 | 3.41 | ||||
| 05.11 | Panathinaikos | CSKA Sofia | 3 | : | 1 | 75 % | 16 % | 9 % | 1 | 3.37 | ||||
| 05.11 | St. Truiden | Brann | 2 | : | 1 | 49 % | 27 % | 24 % | 1 | 1.06 | ||||
| 05.11 | Twente | Pafos | 2 | : | 1 | 60 % | 23 % | 17 % | 1 | 2.01 | ||||
| 05.11 | FC Copenhagen | FC Iberia 1999 | 4 | : | 1 | 90 % | 7 % | 3 % | 1 | 5.60 | ||||
| 05.11 | Universitatea Craiova | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | 2 | : | 1 | 55 % | 25 % | 20 % | 1 | 1.55 | ||||
| 05.11 | Getafe | Brighton | 1 | : | 2 | 21 % | 26 % | 53 % | 2 | -1.41 | ||||
| 05.11 | Botafogo FR | Atletico-MG | 1 | : | 0 | 44 % | 29 % | 27 % | 10 | 0.78 | ||||
| 05.11 | Sao Paulo | SC Corinthians Paulista | 2 | : | 1 | 48 % | 28 % | 24 % | 1 | 1.04 | ||||
| 05.11 | Palmeiras | Remo | 2 | : | 1 | 70 % | 19 % | 11 % | 1 | 2.83 | ||||
| 05.11 | Al-Kholood | Al Khaleej Saihat | 2 | : | 1 | 41 % | 26 % | 33 % | 10 | 0.39 | ||||
| 05.11 | Abha | Al Shabab | 1 | : | 2 | 27 % | 25 % | 48 % | 2 | -0.85 | ||||
| 05.11 | Al-Qadisiyah FC | Al-Fayha | 3 | : | 1 | 86 % | 9 % | 5 % | 1 | 4.80 | ||||
| 05.11 | Al-Ahli Jeddah | Al Taawon | 3 | : | 1 | 78 % | 13 % | 9 % | 1 | 3.70 | ||||
| 05.11 | Al-Ettifaq | Al-Hilal Saudi FC | 1 | : | 3 | 7 % | 11 % | 82 % | 2 | -4.11 | ||||
| 05.11 | Al-Faisaly FC | Al Diriyah | 1 | : | 1 | 35 % | 26 % | 39 % | 02 | -0.04 | ||||
| 05.11 | Al-Fateh | Al Riyadh | 2 | : | 1 | 42 % | 26 % | 32 % | 10 | 0.51 | ||||
| 05.11 | Al-Hazm | Al-Nassr | 1 | : | 3 | 9 % | 14 % | 77 % | 2 | -3.42 | ||||
| 05.11 | Al-Ittihad | NEOM | 2 | : | 1 | 50 % | 25 % | 25 % | 1 | 1.22 | ||||
| 05.11 | Universitario | Sport Boys | 2 | : | 0 | 68 % | 21 % | 11 % | 1 | 2.88 | ||||
| 05.11 | Cucuta | Independiente Santa Fe | 1 | : | 1 | 30 % | 31 % | 39 % | 02 | -0.49 | ||||
| 05.11 | Millonarios | America de Cali | 1 | : | 0 | 45 % | 30 % | 25 % | 10 | 0.82 | ||||
| 05.11 | Shams Azar Qazvin | Sanat Naft | 0 | : | 0 | 46 % | 32 % | 22 % | 1 | 0.98 | ||||
| 05.11 | Metropolitanos FC | Carabobo FC | 1 | : | 1 | 40 % | 30 % | 30 % | 10 | 0.38 | ||||
| 05.11 | Churchill Brothers | NorthEast United | 1 | : | 2 | 27 % | 27 % | 46 % | 2 | -0.80 | ||||
| 05.11 | ATK Mohun Bagan | Odisha | 2 | : | 1 | 66 % | 20 % | 14 % | 1 | 2.45 | ||||
| 05.11 | Al-Kahrabaa | Zakho SC | 1 | : | 1 | 33 % | 31 % | 36 % | 02 | -0.22 | ||||
| 05.11 | Diyala SC | Al Minaa Basra | 1 | : | 1 | 40 % | 31 % | 29 % | 10 | 0.41 | ||||
| 05.11 | Mosul | Duhok SC | 1 | : | 1 | 28 % | 31 % | 41 % | 02 | -0.60 | ||||
| 05.11 | Valenciennes | Orleans | 1 | : | 1 | 38 % | 30 % | 32 % | 10 | 0.23 | ||||
| 05.11 | Puntarenas FC | San Carlos | 2 | : | 1 | 43 % | 29 % | 28 % | 10 | 0.60 | ||||
| 05.11 | Escorpiones Belén | LD Alajuelense | 1 | : | 2 | 19 % | 25 % | 56 % | 2 | -1.69 | ||||
| 05.11 | Estrella Roja | CD Motagua | 1 | : | 2 | 26 % | 26 % | 48 % | 2 | -0.94 | ||||
| 05.11 | CD Olimpia | Juticalpa | 3 | : | 0 | 88 % | 8 % | 4 % | 1 | 5.17 | ||||
| 05.11 | Génesis | Real Espana | 1 | : | 2 | 23 % | 25 % | 52 % | 2 | -1.18 | ||||
| 05.11 | Chindia Targoviste | Popești-Leordeni | 2 | : | 1 | 50 % | 27 % | 23 % | 1 | 1.23 | ||||
| 05.11 | Samaleswari SC | Dempo | 2 | : | 1 | 38 % | 26 % | 36 % | 10 | 0.21 | ||||
| 05.11 | Bunyodkor Tashkent | Xorazm | 2 | : | 1 | 44 % | 29 % | 27 % | 10 | 0.76 | ||||
| 05.11 | Bouaké | Korhogo | 0 | : | 0 | 34 % | 33 % | 33 % | 02 | -0.08 | ||||
| 05.11 | San-Pédro | SOA | 1 | : | 1 | 35 % | 33 % | 32 % | 02 | -0.02 | ||||
| 05.11 | Stella | AFAD | 0 | : | 1 | 23 % | 31 % | 46 % | 2 | -1.11 | ||||
| 05.11 | ISCA | ASEC Mimosas | 0 | : | 1 | 14 % | 26 % | 60 % | 2 | -2.28 | ||||
| 05.11 | Firpo | Alianza | 2 | : | 1 | 57 % | 24 % | 19 % | 1 | 1.76 | ||||
| 05.11 | Fanja | Al Musannah | 1 | : | 1 | 34 % | 30 % | 36 % | 02 | -0.10 | ||||
| 05.11 | Dhofar | Saham | 1 | : | 0 | 44 % | 29 % | 27 % | 10 | 0.70 | ||||
| 05.11 | Riga | FK Jablonec | ? | : | ? | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % | - | 0.00 | ||||
| Friday - 06.11.2026 | ||||||||||||||
| 06.11 | Everton | Coventry | 2 | : | 1 | 49 % | 26 % | 25 % | 1 | 1.09 | ||||
| 06.11 | Hamburger SV | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 2 | : | 1 | 41 % | 25 % | 34 % | 10 | 0.47 | ||||
| 06.11 | Sevilla | Alaves | 1 | : | 1 | 40 % | 28 % | 32 % | 10 | 0.39 | ||||
| 06.11 | Venezia | Udinese | 2 | : | 1 | 45 % | 28 % | 27 % | 10 | 0.71 | ||||
| 06.11 | Toulouse | Strasbourg | 2 | : | 1 | 50 % | 25 % | 25 % | 1 | 1.16 | ||||
| 06.11 | Famalicao | Arouca | 1 | : | 0 | 42 % | 28 % | 30 % | 10 | 0.55 | ||||
| 06.11 | Willem II | PEC Zwolle | 1 | : | 1 | 36 % | 25 % | 39 % | 10 | 0.04 | ||||
| 06.11 | Gaziantep FK | Kasımpaşa | 1 | : | 1 | 36 % | 28 % | 36 % | 10 | 0.04 | ||||
| 06.11 | Rapid Vienna | Wolfsberger AC | 3 | : | 1 | 77 % | 14 % | 9 % | 1 | 3.58 | ||||
| 06.11 | Derby | Bolton | 1 | : | 1 | 42 % | 29 % | 29 % | 10 | 0.53 | ||||
| 06.11 | Cruzeiro | Bahia | 2 | : | 1 | 48 % | 28 % | 24 % | 1 | 1.04 | ||||
| 06.11 | Eintracht Braunschweig | Energie Cottbus | 2 | : | 1 | 48 % | 25 % | 27 % | 1 | 1.00 | ||||
| 06.11 | Dynamo Dresden | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 2 | : | 1 | 46 % | 26 % | 28 % | 1 | 0.90 | ||||
| 06.11 | Motor Lublin | Orlen Wisla Plock | 2 | : | 1 | 49 % | 26 % | 25 % | 1 | 1.11 | ||||
| 06.11 | Wisla Krakow | Cracovia Krakow | 2 | : | 1 | 47 % | 27 % | 26 % | 1 | 0.96 | ||||
| 06.11 | Hammarby FF | IF Elfsborg | 2 | : | 1 | 63 % | 21 % | 16 % | 1 | 2.24 | ||||
| 06.11 | Silkeborg | Lyngby | 1 | : | 2 | 35 % | 26 % | 39 % | 02 | -0.05 | ||||
| 06.11 | Standard Liege | SK Beveren | 2 | : | 1 | 51 % | 26 % | 23 % | 1 | 1.26 | ||||
| 06.11 | Septemvri Sofia | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 | : | 1 | 38 % | 30 % | 32 % | 10 | 0.17 | ||||
| 06.11 | Botev Plovdiv | Dunav Ruse | 2 | : | 1 | 60 % | 24 % | 16 % | 1 | 1.94 | ||||
| 06.11 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | Rudes | 2 | : | 1 | 50 % | 27 % | 23 % | 1 | 1.14 | ||||
| 06.11 | Lokomotiv | Rubin | 1 | : | 0 | 44 % | 28 % | 28 % | 10 | 0.65 | ||||
| 06.11 | Uta Arad | Petrolul Ploiești | 2 | : | 1 | 52 % | 27 % | 21 % | 1 | 1.42 | ||||
| 06.11 | FC Argeș Pitești | Dinamo Bucharest | 0 | : | 1 | 18 % | 25 % | 57 % | 2 | -1.82 | ||||
| 06.11 | Nafta | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | : | 2 | 26 % | 26 % | 48 % | 2 | -0.88 | ||||
| 06.11 | Boulogne | Annecy | 1 | : | 1 | 36 % | 29 % | 35 % | 10 | 0.03 | ||||
| 06.11 | Saint Etienne | Laval | 2 | : | 1 | 66 % | 21 % | 13 % | 1 | 2.52 | ||||
| 06.11 | Clermont Foot | Rodez | 1 | : | 1 | 32 % | 29 % | 39 % | 02 | -0.29 | ||||
| 06.11 | Dijon | RED Star FC 93 | 1 | : | 1 | 36 % | 29 % | 35 % | 02 | -0.02 | ||||
| 06.11 | Dunkerque | Guingamp | 1 | : | 1 | 37 % | 29 % | 34 % | 10 | 0.10 | ||||
| 06.11 | Grenoble | Reims | 1 | : | 2 | 22 % | 26 % | 52 % | 2 | -1.34 | ||||
| 06.11 | Montpellier | Metz | 2 | : | 1 | 43 % | 29 % | 28 % | 10 | 0.64 | ||||
| 06.11 | Nancy | Sochaux | 2 | : | 1 | 50 % | 27 % | 23 % | 1 | 1.22 | ||||
| 06.11 | PAU | Nantes Basket | 1 | : | 1 | 41 % | 29 % | 30 % | 10 | 0.44 | ||||
| 06.11 | Castellón | Eibar | 2 | : | 1 | 56 % | 25 % | 19 % | 1 | 1.72 | ||||
| 06.11 | Cambrian & Clydach | Barry Town | 1 | : | 2 | 23 % | 24 % | 53 % | 2 | -1.23 | ||||
| 06.11 | Haverfordwest County AFC | Cardiff MET | 1 | : | 2 | 35 % | 26 % | 39 % | 02 | -0.05 | ||||
| 06.11 | Holywell | Airbus UK | 1 | : | 3 | 8 % | 13 % | 79 % | 2 | -3.54 | ||||
| 06.11 | Llandudno | The New Saints | 1 | : | 3 | 4 % | 7 % | 89 % | 2 | -4.99 | ||||
| 06.11 | Penybont | Caernarfon Town | 2 | : | 1 | 40 % | 26 % | 34 % | 10 | 0.33 | ||||
| 06.11 | Trefelin | Colwyn Bay | 1 | : | 2 | 11 % | 16 % | 73 % | 2 | -2.93 | ||||
| 06.11 | Ammanford AFC | Briton Ferry | 1 | : | 2 | 23 % | 24 % | 53 % | 2 | -1.23 | ||||
| 06.11 | GAP Connah S Quay FC | Flint Town United | 3 | : | 1 | 78 % | 13 % | 9 % | 1 | 3.65 | ||||
| 06.11 | Ascoli | Palermo | 1 | : | 1 | 32 % | 30 % | 38 % | 02 | -0.31 | ||||
| 06.11 | Atletico Grau | Cusco | 2 | : | 1 | 43 % | 28 % | 29 % | 10 | 0.61 | ||||
| 06.11 | Cliftonville FC | Larne | 1 | : | 2 | 22 % | 25 % | 53 % | 2 | -1.33 | ||||
| 06.11 | Botafogo-SP | Londrina | 1 | : | 0 | 50 % | 29 % | 21 % | 1 | 1.18 | ||||
| 06.11 | Operario-PR | Sport Recife | 1 | : | 1 | 38 % | 32 % | 30 % | 10 | 0.28 | ||||
| 06.11 | FC Viktoria Köln | FC Saarbrücken | 2 | : | 1 | 55 % | 23 % | 22 % | 1 | 1.56 | ||||
| 06.11 | Dordrecht | NAC Breda | 1 | : | 2 | 25 % | 23 % | 52 % | 2 | -1.01 | ||||
| 06.11 | FC Eindhoven | Jong Ajax | 2 | : | 1 | 39 % | 25 % | 36 % | 10 | 0.28 | ||||
| 06.11 | Helmond Sport | FC Volendam | 1 | : | 2 | 29 % | 24 % | 47 % | 2 | -0.60 | ||||
| 06.11 | Heracles | Roda | 2 | : | 1 | 62 % | 20 % | 18 % | 1 | 2.09 | ||||
| 06.11 | Jong AZ | Almere City FC | 1 | : | 2 | 31 % | 25 % | 44 % | 02 | -0.42 | ||||
| 06.11 | FC OSS | Waalwijk | 1 | : | 2 | 30 % | 25 % | 45 % | 02 | -0.55 | ||||
| 06.11 | VVV-Venlo | Jong PSV U21 | 2 | : | 1 | 52 % | 23 % | 25 % | 1 | 1.29 | ||||
| 06.11 | KRC Genk II | KAA Gent II | 1 | : | 1 | 37 % | 27 % | 36 % | 10 | 0.11 | ||||
| 06.11 | Sporting Hasselt | Patro Eisden | 1 | : | 1 | 38 % | 27 % | 35 % | 10 | 0.17 | ||||
| 06.11 | Raith Rovers | Dunfermline | 1 | : | 1 | 42 % | 30 % | 28 % | 10 | 0.61 | ||||
| 06.11 | Sydney | CC Mariners | 2 | : | 1 | 57 % | 23 % | 20 % | 1 | 1.72 | ||||
| 06.11 | PSIM Yogyakarta | Dewa United FC | 1 | : | 2 | 24 % | 26 % | 50 % | 2 | -1.11 | ||||
| 06.11 | Persepam Madura Utd | Arema FC | 1 | : | 1 | 38 % | 28 % | 34 % | 10 | 0.21 | ||||
| 06.11 | Aluminium Arak | Mes Shahr-e Babak | 1 | : | 0 | 61 % | 26 % | 13 % | 1 | 2.10 | ||||
| 06.11 | Sepahan FC | Malavan | 1 | : | 0 | 70 % | 21 % | 9 % | 1 | 2.96 | ||||
| 06.11 | Persepolis FC | Fajr Sepasi | 1 | : | 0 | 66 % | 23 % | 11 % | 1 | 2.53 | ||||
| 06.11 | Chadormalu SC | Foolad FC | 0 | : | 0 | 32 % | 35 % | 33 % | 02 | -0.19 | ||||
| 06.11 | AEK Larnaca FC | Karmiotissa | 3 | : | 1 | 82 % | 12 % | 6 % | 1 | 4.16 | ||||
| 06.11 | Nea Salamis | Omonia Aradippou | 2 | : | 1 | 45 % | 28 % | 27 % | 10 | 0.79 | ||||
| 06.11 | Goa | Bengaluru | 1 | : | 1 | 41 % | 28 % | 31 % | 10 | 0.42 | ||||
| 06.11 | Van | Pyunik Yerevan | 1 | : | 3 | 8 % | 13 % | 79 % | 2 | -3.58 | ||||
| 06.11 | BKMA | Alashkert | 1 | : | 2 | 11 % | 16 % | 73 % | 2 | -2.94 | ||||
| 06.11 | Dukla Praha | Příbram | 2 | : | 1 | 45 % | 28 % | 27 % | 10 | 0.77 | ||||
| 06.11 | Vysočina Jihlava | Karviná | 1 | : | 1 | 34 % | 29 % | 37 % | 02 | -0.10 | ||||
| 06.11 | Opava | Vlašim | 1 | : | 2 | 30 % | 28 % | 42 % | 02 | -0.52 | ||||
| 06.11 | Ústí nad Labem | Viktoria Žižkov | 2 | : | 1 | 58 % | 24 % | 18 % | 1 | 1.84 | ||||
| 06.11 | Tikveš | Skopje | 3 | : | 1 | 78 % | 14 % | 8 % | 1 | 3.59 | ||||
| 06.11 | Qarabag | Turan | 2 | : | 1 | 57 % | 25 % | 18 % | 1 | 1.75 | ||||
| 06.11 | Neftchi Baku | Kapaz | 3 | : | 1 | 75 % | 16 % | 9 % | 1 | 3.37 | ||||
Welcome to the central hub for football predictions, where hundreds of matches across global competitions are analyzed daily. The system continuously processes vast amounts of statistical data to generate the most accurate football predictions for every scheduled game. The primary goal is to provide a clear, fact-based tip for the match winner. Whether following elite European cups or seeking betting value in lower-tier and lesser-known leagues, all essential data is available in one place. By clicking on a specific match or league, users are seamlessly directed to in-depth pre-match analyses and detailed standings.
Quick orientation in the daily schedule is essential. Therefore, every match features a visually and color-coded tip for the overall winner (1, X, 2, or double chances 1X and X2). Green indicates a strong home favorite, while red highlights the power of the visiting team. Beyond the basic winner selection, our mathematical football predictions go much deeper—each fixture includes a direct forecast of the exact final score. This provides a complete scenario of how the match is expected to unfold on the pitch according to the statistical algorithms.
The cornerstone of these football predictions is the Vitisport Index. This mathematically calculated indicator accurately defines the balance of power between the two opponents. Significantly positive index values signify a massive advantage for the home team, whereas deep negative numbers clearly favor the visitors. To make betting opportunities even more readable, this index is complemented by exact percentage probabilities—showing instantly the calculated chances for a home win (1), a draw (X), and an away victory (2).
This fixture list serves not only as a pre-match guide but also as a fully-fledged Live Score service. As soon as the referee blows the whistle, the ongoing score and the current match minute are activated. This opens up a great opportunity to compare the real-time on-pitch development with our original exact score football predictions. It allows for immediate reactions to surprising events, utilizing live betting opportunities if the pre-match favorite fails to meet expectations.
Clarity and openness are top priorities. After every match concludes (marked with the FT - Full Time status), the system updates automatically. For every finished game, the original pre-match tip and estimated score remain visible, securely anchored right next to the actual final result. Thanks to this layout, it is possible to visually evaluate the success of our football predictions and compare expectations with reality instantly, without any additional clicks.
To accommodate all types of bettors, intelligent display options are provided. The standard "By League" sorting prioritizes attractive top-tier competitions followed by the rest of the football world. However, an extremely powerful tool is the "By INDEX value" sorting, which removes league barriers and orders all of today's matches from the heaviest favorites down to the most evenly matched duels. Furthermore, the integrated calendar allows users to peek into the schedule and ready-made football predictions for several days ahead, or use filters (LIVE, Finished, Scheduled) to isolate exactly the phase of matches currently of most interest.
Please note that all our football predictions, percentage probabilities, winner tips, and exact score estimates are for informational and advisory purposes only. They serve as a supporting statistical tool. Please bet responsibly and remember that there are no absolute guarantees in sports. The content is intended for users over 18 years of age.
Our goal is to be informative, objective and reliable. But there is no guarantee that, even with the best advice available, you will become a successful punter. We ask you to bet responsibly and only on what you can afford.