Futebol EUROPA LEAGUE dicas | VITISPORT TIP | INDEX | |||||||||||
score | 1 | 0 | 2 | tip | |||||||||
02.05 | AS Roma | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1 | : | 1 | 35 % | 33 % | 32 % | 10 | 0.2 | |||
02.05 | Olympique de Marseille | Atalanta Bergamo | 1 | : | 1 | 32 % | 33 % | 35 % | 02 | -0.3 | |||
Olympique de Marseille | Atalanta Bergamo | ||
1 : 1 | |||
VITISPORT TIP |
INDEX: -0.33 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
31 % | 33 % | 36 % |
POTENCIA CASA | -0.21 | POTENCIA FORA | -0.93 |
FORMA | -0.275 | FORMA | 0.77 |
TOTAL 10. pos. | TOTAL 5. pos. |
11 ( 5 - 3 - 3 ) 22 : 18 - 18 p. |
10 ( 6 - 3 - 1 ) 18 : 7 - 21 p. |
ataque 5. | defesa 18. | ataque 9. | defesa 2. |
CASA 5. pos. | CASA 14. pos. |
5 ( 4 - 1 - 0 ) 13 : 7 - 13 p. |
5 ( 3 - 1 - 1 ) 6 : 3 - 10 p. |
ataque 10. | defesa 18. | ataque 22. | defesa 4. |
FORA 21. pos. | FORA 1. pos. |
6 ( 1 - 2 - 3 ) 9 : 11 - 5 p. |
5 ( 3 - 2 - 0 ) 12 : 4 - 11 p. |
ataque 10. | defesa 16. | ataque 1. | defesa 3. |
Olympique de Marseille casa | Atalanta Bergamo casa |
Brighton Hove Albion | 2:2 | Rakow Czestochowa | 2:0 |
AEK Athens | 3:1 | SK Sturm Graz | 1:0 |
Ajax Amsterdam | 4:3 | Sporting CP Lisboa | 1:1 |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 3:1 | Sporting CP Lisboa | 2:1 |
Benfica Lisboa | 1:0 | FC Liverpool | 0:1 |
Olympique de Marseille fora | Atalanta Bergamo fora |
Ajax Amsterdam | 3:3 | Sporting CP Lisboa | 2:1 |
AEK Athens | 2:0 | SK Sturm Graz | 2:2 |
Brighton Hove Albion | 0:1 | Rakow Czestochowa | 4:0 |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 2:2 | Sporting CP Lisboa | 1:1 |
Villarreal CF | 1:3 | FC Liverpool | 3:0 |
Benfica Lisboa | 1:2 |
GROUP 1 | |||||||||
1. | West Ham United | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 | : | 4 | 12 |
2. | Freiburger SC | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 17 | : | 5 | 12 |
3. | Olympiakos Piraeus | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | : | 12 | 4 |
4. | TSC Backa Topola | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | : | 14 | 1 |
GROUP 2 | |||||||||
1. | Olympique de Marseille | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14 | : | 9 | 11 |
2. | Brighton Hove Albion | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | : | 5 | 10 |
3. | AEK Athens | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | : | 9 | 4 |
4. | Ajax Amsterdam | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | : | 12 | 2 |
GROUP 3 | |||||||||
1. | Betis Sevilla | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | : | 4 | 9 |
2. | Glasgow Rangers | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | : | 4 | 8 |
3. | AC Sparta Praha | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | : | 6 | 7 |
4. | Aris Limassol | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | : | 10 | 4 |
GROUP 4 | |||||||||
1. | Atalanta Bergamo | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | : | 4 | 11 |
2. | Sporting CP Lisboa | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | : | 6 | 8 |
3. | SK Sturm Graz | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | : | 6 | 4 |
4. | Rakow Czestochowa | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | : | 6 | 4 |
GROUP 5 | |||||||||
1. | FC Liverpool | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16 | : | 5 | 12 |
2. | Toulouse FC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | : | 8 | 8 |
3. | Union St. Gilloise | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | : | 7 | 5 |
4. | LASK Linz | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | : | 10 | 3 |
GROUP 6 | |||||||||
1. | Stade Rennais FC | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | : | 3 | 12 |
2. | Villarreal CF | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | : | 5 | 10 |
3. | Panathinaikos Athens | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | : | 8 | 4 |
4. | Maccabi Haifa | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | : | 8 | 2 |
GROUP 7 | |||||||||
1. | SK Slavia Praha | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13 | : | 4 | 12 |
2. | AS Roma | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | : | 4 | 10 |
3. | Servette Geneve | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | : | 9 | 5 |
4. | Sheriff Tiraspol | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | : | 14 | 1 |
GROUP 8 | |||||||||
1. | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14 | : | 2 | 15 |
2. | FC Quarabag | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | : | 8 | 7 |
3. | Molde FK | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | : | 7 | 7 |
4. | BK Häcken | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | : | 15 | 0 |
TODOS JOGOS |